Phosphoric Acid, Phosphates & Fertilizers Experts

Product Analysis

PRODUCT
%
N
%
P2O5
%
K2O
%
S
%
Ammonia, anhydrous82.24000
Ammoniated superphosphate2.519.500
Ammoniated superphosphate41600
Ammoniated triple superphosphate5.7420
1.5
Ammonium nitrate33-34.50
0
0
Ammonium phosphate sulfate1620015.4
Ammonium polyphosphate solution302000
Ammonium polyphosphate solution242000
Ammonium sulphate20.5-210024
Calcium ammonium nitrate20.5-28000
Diammonium phosphate164801.5-2
Diammonium phosphate184601.5-2
Diammonium phosphate215301.5-2
Monoammonium phosphate114801.5-2
Monoammonium phosphate115201.5-2
Monoammonium phosphate115501.5-2
Monoammonium phosphate12.55601.5-2
Nitric acid 100%22.2000
Nitric acid 60%13000
Phosphoric acid 100%074.200
Phosphoric acid merchant grade0540
Potassium chloride0050-63.20
Potassium nitrate13.8046.60
Potassium nitrate 130440
Potassium sulphate0050-5417-18
Single superphosphate0
18-200
11-16
Sulphuric acid00033
Superphosphoric acid070-8500
Triple superphosphate04601.5
Urea46000
Urea-sulphur360020
Urea ammonium phosphate341700
Urea ammonium phosphate332000
Urea ammonium phosphate292900
Urea ammonium nitrate solutions28-32000
Urea ammonium sulphate23-27002-3
Urea feed grade42000
Urea technical grade46.7000